Asamblea

  ESTAMENTO NOMBRE REPRESENTANTE
ARABA CLUBS C.N. JUDIZMENDI EDUARDO ARIZTI
CLUBS C.N. MENDITXO PEDRO PABLO HERVÍAS
CLUBS IGERIKETA LAUDIO EMILIO DUARTE
CLUBS LAUTADA URPOLO PILAR FERNÁNDEZ
CLUBS CN URGAIN Mª TERESA HERMOSILLA
CLUBS CN ZADORRA RAFAEL MOLINERO
DEPORTISTAS JON GIL ALONSO  
TECNICOS MARTA REDONDO  
JUECES MANUEL PRIETO  
GIPUZKOA CLUBS LEGAZPI C.N. JOSE MIGUEL ALUSTIZA
CLUBS FORTUNA C.D. ENRIQUE CIFUENTES
CLUBS BERGARA I.E.  
CLUBS CN EASO JOSE E. ALONSO
CLUBS ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN  
CLUBS ZARAUTZ K.E. IÑIGO UGARTE
CLUBS ORDIZIA I.E. IZASKUN INSAUSTI
CLUBS HERNANI K.E. PEIO USANDIZAGA
CLUBS ZUBIAURRE I.E. AINTZANE UZIN
CLUBS ALOÑA MENDI K.E. MIRIAN URIARTE
CLUBS IZARRAITZ I.E. ALEX ETXEBERRIA
CLUBS URBAT I.K.E. JOSE RAMON GOMEZ LACONCHA
CLUBS CDN BIDASOA XXI XABIER ZUAZU
CLUBS OARSOALDEA JAVIER GOYA
CLUBS TOLOSALDEA JOSE LUIS ARRIZABALAGA
CLUBS IGARTZA IKE IKER ZURUTUZA
CLUBS BURUNTZALDEA IKT PUY SOLANO
CLUBS DOSNOSTIA URPOLO IÑAKI DE SANTOS
CLUBS KAIROSCORE AARON SÁNCHEZ
DEPORTISTAS PERU ALUSTIZA LASA  
DEPORTISTAS AINHOA GOENAGA ILLARRAMENDI  
DEPORTISTAS ANDER NAHUEL GUTIÉRREZ GARROTE  
DEPORTISTAS NAROA MATEOS AMILIBIA  
TECNICOS SERGI PÉREZ MORALES  
TECNICOS MAIDER AIZPURU ALBERT  
JUECES MARTA BILBAO BADIOLA  
JUECES SOTERO PRIVADO RABOSO  
JUECES ELIXABETE MURUA MINDEGIA  
BIZKAIA CLUBS AMOREBIETA IKT EDU LAKUNTZA
CLUBS ATXONDO IKT MIREN ITZIAR ARRIETA
CLUBS C. ASKARTZA EMETERIO PÉREZ
CLUBS ASTOLA IKT JOSU ZUBERO
CLUBS AXPOANDI BERMEO ETOR GERVASIO
CLUBS BARAKALDO CN JESUS DE LA FUENTE
CLUBS BASAURI ROBERTO RODRÍGUEZ
CLUBS BILBAO CD RICARDO FRELÍN
CLUBS GETXO WP IT URKO ARREGI
CLUBS GALDAKAO IT JAVIER GONZÁLEZ
CLUBS GANGUREN IT AITOR FERNÁNDEZ
CLUBS IGORREKO IK JUAN CARLOS MUÑECAS
CLUBS LAURO IKASTOLA ITZIAR LASKURAIN
CLUBS KOSNOAGA-GERNIKA IKT AMAIA LEZAMIZ
CLUBS LEIOA IT ALBERTO CASTRO
CLUBS CD LOS ANGELES ANGEL OTERO CONDE
CLUBS CN MARISTAS SANTIAGO GIL
CLUBS MEATZALDEA CDN JOSE MANUEL PRIETO
CLUBS MUNGIA CN IGOR LÓPEZ
CLUBS PORTUGALETE DN IÑAKI BILBAO
CLUBS ONDARRU IT YOLANDA ARAUJO
CLUBS SANTURTZI CN ARANTZA ARTETXE
CLUBS CNW SESTAO FEDERICO RODRÍGUEZ
CLUBS C SINCRO SESTAO TXEMI RINCÓN
CLUBS C SINCRO URBARRI ANA GÓMEZ
CLUBS SOPELANA IT UNAI ESPINA
CLUBS CN TABIRA EDUARDO CORTAZAR
CLUBS CN ZALLA AGUSTÍN SANTISTEBAN
DEPORTISTAS ITZIAR TARDÁGUILA FERNÁNDEZ  
DEPORTISTAS JAVIER SAEZ GOMEZ  
DEPORTISTAS IMANOL URKIJO OTAOLA  
DEPORTISTAS ANE IBARRONDO GARCÍA  
DEPORTISTAS GORKA MANZANAS VILLANUEVA  
DEPORTISTAS ANA BEGOÑA RINCÓN ODRIOZOLA  
TECNICOS JULIO JOSE LERTXUNDI RUIZ  
TECNICOS IÑAKI BILBAO BUSTO  
TECNICOS JOSE MANUEL MANTIÑÁN  
JUECES AMAIA BLANCO ORTEGA  
JUECES MANOLO GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ  

Deja una respuesta